Cover Pools Products

Motor Mounting Plate for BigRed™ or T3 Systems

Motor Mounting Plate for BigRed™ or T3 Systems

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 010001

Bearing Lock

Bearing Lock

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 010025

Top-Track Pulley End Cap Complete

Top-Track Pulley End Cap Complete

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 020021

Leading Edge Bar - 20'7

Leading Edge Bar - 20'7"

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 030013

Universal Top Track - 22'

Universal Top Track - 22'

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 030042

Track Channel Shim 3mm x 7'4

Track Channel Shim 3mm x 7'4" Gray (Skinny One)

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 030066

Track Channel Shim 6mm x 7'4

Track Channel Shim 6mm x 7'4" Gray (Thick One)

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 030067

Underside Track Un-Drilled

Underside Track Un-Drilled

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 030330

Black Standard Key - 120V Kosa Key Switch

Black Standard Key - 120V Kosa Key Switch

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050007

Hydraulic Electric Motor Start Capacitor

Hydraulic Electric Motor Start Capacitor

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050183

Kosa II Flat Face Plate Switch

Kosa II Flat Face Plate Switch

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050187

Face Plate for BigRed™ Key Switch

Face Plate for BigRed™ Key Switch

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050198

Key Switch for BigRed™ System (No Case or Face Plate)

Key Switch for BigRed™ System (No Case or Face Plate)

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050249

Key Switch for BigRed™ System with Case

Key Switch for BigRed™ System with Case

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050250

Proximity Sensor with 35' Lead

Proximity Sensor with 35' Lead

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050267

Proximity Sensor with 7' Lead

Proximity Sensor with 7' Lead

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050268

Hydraulic Pump 120v 1.5 HP

Hydraulic Pump 120v 1.5 HP

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050275

BigRed™ Standard Electric Motor

BigRed™ Standard Electric Motor

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050277

CoverLink™ Receiver 916 MHz

CoverLink™ Receiver 916 MHz

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050306

CoverLink™ Wireless Antenna Kit

CoverLink™ Wireless Antenna Kit

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050314

CoverLink™ Wireless Control TouchPad w/Mounting Box

CoverLink™ Wireless Control TouchPad w/Mounting Box

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050317

CoverLink™ Wireless Control TouchPad w/o Mounting Box

CoverLink™ Wireless Control TouchPad w/o Mounting Box

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050318

Red Standard Key - For the Allen Bradley Key Switch

Red Standard Key - For the Allen Bradley Key Switch

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050329

CoverLink™ Wireless Control Assembly Kit

CoverLink™ Wireless Control Assembly Kit

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050346

Kosa II Key Switch Only (Includes Key)

Kosa II Key Switch Only (Includes Key)

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050394

Blue Standard Key - Kosa II Switch

Blue Standard Key - Kosa II Switch

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050396

Gray Standard Key - Elektra Key Switch

Gray Standard Key - Elektra Key Switch

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050401

Kosa II Key Switch Complete Including Enclosure

Kosa II Key Switch Complete Including Enclosure

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050404

Auto Stop Limit Board - ONLY

Auto Stop Limit Board - ONLY

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050444

Auto Stop Limit Board in Plastic Housing

Auto Stop Limit Board in Plastic Housing

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050445

CoverLink™ Wireless Control Assembly Kit w/Water Feature

CoverLink™ Wireless Control Assembly Kit w/Water Feature

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050448

BigRed™ Standard Electric Motor

BigRed™ Standard Electric Motor

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 050474

Vanishing Slider Edge 45 B - Right Assembly

Vanishing Slider Edge 45 B - Right Assembly

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 060053

Vanishing Slider Edge 45 B - Left Assembly

Vanishing Slider Edge 45 B - Left Assembly

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 060054

Rope Kit Quick Attach with Glider Assemblies (Set of 2)

Rope Kit Quick Attach with Glider Assemblies (Set of 2)

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 060098

Rope Kit Quick Attach with Glider Assemblies (Set of 2)

Rope Kit Quick Attach with Glider Assemblies (Set of 2)

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 060299

Slider Set for T4 Stainless Steel Cable System

Slider Set for T4 Stainless Steel Cable System

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 060417

Carriage Bolt (1/4 20 x 3/4

Carriage Bolt (1/4 20 x 3/4")

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 080007

Slotted Nylon Bearing

Slotted Nylon Bearing

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 080016

Nyliner Bearing 3/4

Nyliner Bearing 3/4" x 1 1/8"

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 080017

Flange Nut 1/4 - 20 18-8

Flange Nut 1/4 - 20 18-8

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 080039

Allen Head Screw for Single Dog Gear

Allen Head Screw for Single Dog Gear

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 080094

Allen Head Screw for Single Dog Gear

Allen Head Screw for Single Dog Gear

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 080095

Bolt - Fits Clutch Assembly

Bolt - Fits Clutch Assembly

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 080239

Screw for Vynckier Enclosure 1.60 (Part# 050445)

Screw for Vynckier Enclosure 1.60 (Part# 050445)

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 080316

3/8

3/8"-16 Stainless Steel Nylon Insert Jam Nut

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 080344

Main Bearing

Main Bearing

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 110003

Leading Edge Bar Glider Insert Threaded Dowel - A

Leading Edge Bar Glider Insert Threaded Dowel - A

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 110037

Under-Track Splice

Under-Track Splice

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 110101

Top-Track Splice

Top-Track Splice

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 110102

Flush Track Guide Feed Assembly

Flush Track Guide Feed Assembly

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 110168

Vanishing Slider Edge 45 B - Left

Vanishing Slider Edge 45 B - Left

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 110214

Brake Pad Type 3

Brake Pad Type 3

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 110281

Slider Adjustable ABC - Left

Slider Adjustable ABC - Left

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 110530

Slider Adjustable ABC - Right

Slider Adjustable ABC - Right

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 110531

Leading Edge Bar Glider Insert Dowel - B

Leading Edge Bar Glider Insert Dowel - B

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 130008

Glider Dowell Ring B - Only

Glider Dowell Ring B - Only

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 130030

Single Dog Drive Gear - Left

Single Dog Drive Gear - Left

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 160011

Single Dog Drive Gear - (Right)

Single Dog Drive Gear - (Right)

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 160012

Track Anchor Bracket w/Hardware - Each

Track Anchor Bracket w/Hardware - Each

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 170083

Complete Brake Assembly & Spacer Bar for Rope Reel

Complete Brake Assembly & Spacer Bar for Rope Reel

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 180018

Double Dog Brake Strap W/Grommets

Double Dog Brake Strap W/Grommets

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 180075

Clutch Assembly (torque limiter) for Big Red system

Clutch Assembly (torque limiter) for Big Red system

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 180091

End Hub Assembly for 6

End Hub Assembly for 6" Roll Tube

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 180349

Drive Shaft Assembly Deck - Left (Shorter Shaft)

Drive Shaft Assembly Deck - Left (Shorter Shaft)

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 180820

Drive Shaft Assembly Deck - Right (Shorter Shaft)

Drive Shaft Assembly Deck - Right (Shorter Shaft)

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 180821

Webbing Stop Block Clamp - (Set)

Webbing Stop Block Clamp - (Set)

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 190036

Sensor Plate Kit

Sensor Plate Kit

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 190106

Brake Pad Assembly Type 3 Retrofit Kit

Brake Pad Assembly Type 3 Retrofit Kit

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 190115

Ring Magnet for Auto Shut-Off

Ring Magnet for Auto Shut-Off

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 190155

Under-Track End Cap Pulley Complete

Under-Track End Cap Pulley Complete

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 190157

Motor Adapter Plate

Motor Adapter Plate

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 190178

Safety Cover II Motor coupling

Safety Cover II Motor coupling

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 190191

Safety Cover II Main Bearing Kit

Safety Cover II Main Bearing Kit

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 190394

SnapTop™ Glider Arm - Left

SnapTop™ Glider Arm - Left

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 010075

SnapTop™ Glider Arm - Right

SnapTop™ Glider Arm - Right

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 010076

Top-Track Glider Body Assembly (Set of 2)

Top-Track Glider Body Assembly (Set of 2)

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 060102

Phillips Flat Head Machine Screw (10-24 x 1/2

Phillips Flat Head Machine Screw (10-24 x 1/2")

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 080277

2 1/2

2 1/2" Under-Track Plastic Slider - Slotted

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 110331

2 1/2

2 1/2" Under-Track Plastic Slider - Non-Slotted

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 110332

3

3" Under-Track Plastic Slider - Non-Slotted

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 110333

Quick Attach Under-Track Glider Assembly - Left

Quick Attach Under-Track Glider Assembly - Left

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 180138

Quick Attach Under-Track Glider Assembly - Right

Quick Attach Under-Track Glider Assembly - Right

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 180139

Glider Body Assembly Under-Track AB - Left (Slotted)

Glider Body Assembly Under-Track AB - Left (Slotted)

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 180140

Glider Body Assembly Under-Track AB - Right (Slotted)

Glider Body Assembly Under-Track AB - Right (Slotted)

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 180141

Glider Body Universal AB Assembly - Left (Slotted)

Glider Body Universal AB Assembly - Left (Slotted)

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 180146

Glider Body Universal AB Assembly - Right (Slotted)

Glider Body Universal AB Assembly - Right (Slotted)

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 180147

SnapTop™ Glider Base

SnapTop™ Glider Base

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 180150

Top-Track Quick Attach Glider Base - Left

Top-Track Quick Attach Glider Base - Left

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 180163

Top-Track Quick Attach Glider Base - Right

Top-Track Quick Attach Glider Base - Right

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 180164

SnapTop™ Quick Attach Glider Base Assembly - Left

SnapTop™ Quick Attach Glider Base Assembly - Left

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 180227

SnapTop™ Quick Attach Glider Base Assembly - Right

SnapTop™ Quick Attach Glider Base Assembly - Right

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 180228

Under-Track Nylon Guide Feed - (Set)

Under-Track Nylon Guide Feed - (Set)

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 190048

Top-Track Nylon Guide Feed - (Set)

Top-Track Nylon Guide Feed - (Set)

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 190049

Rope Stop Sleeve Kit

Rope Stop Sleeve Kit

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 190225

Under-Track Stainless Steel Guide Feed - (Set)

Under-Track Stainless Steel Guide Feed - (Set)

Please contact us at info@automaticpoolcoverparts.com to get more information.

Cover Pools

OEM Part # 190516